Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
8-11-19 20:30 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 PKC/SWKGroep 1
9-11-19 20:00 DVO/Accountor 1  Blauw-Wit (A) 1
9-11-19 20:00 DOS '46 1 GG Ijskoud de Beste 1
9-11-19 20:00 Tempo 1 LDODK Rinsma Modeplein 1
 9-11-19 20:00  KZ/Thermo4U 1  TOP/SolarCompleet 1
       
16-11-19 15:30 PKC/SWKGroep 1   Tempo 1 
16-11-19 17:00 Blauw-Wit (A) 1 DOS '46 1
16-11-19 19:00  GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
16-11-19  19:30  TOP/SolarCompleet 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
       
17-11-19  16:00  LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1  KZ/Thermo4U 1 
       
23-11-19  15:30  PKC/SWKGroep 1    Ijskoud de Beste 1 
23-11-19   20:00  DVO/Accountor 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
23-11-19   20:00  KZ/Thermo4U 1   Tempo 1 
23-11-19   20:00  DOS '46 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
       
24-11-19    15:30   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
       
30-11-19  17:00   Blauw-Wit (A) 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
30-11-19   19:30   TOP/SolarCompleet 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
30-11-19    20:00   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   DOS '46 1 
30-11-19    20:00   Tempo 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
30-11-19    20:00   KZ/Thermo4U 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
       
7-12-19  15:30   PKC/SWKGroep 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
7-12-19   19:00   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
7-12-19   20:00   DOS '46 1 KZ/Thermo4U 1 
7-12-19   20:00   DVO/Accountor 1   Tempo 1 
       
8-12-19  15:30    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
       
14-12-19   19:30  TOP/SolarCompleet 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
14-12-19    20:00   Tempo 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
14-12-19    20:00   KZ/Thermo4U 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
14-12-19    20:00   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
14-12-19    20:00    DVO/Accountor 1   DOS '46 1 
       
21-12-19  15:30 PKC/SWKGroep 1  KZ/Thermo4U 1
21-12-19  17:00  Blauw-Wit (A) 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
21-12-19   19:00  GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
21-12-19   20:00  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
21-12-19   20:00   DOS '46 1   Tempo 1 
       
4-1-2020  20:00    Tempo 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
4-1-2020   20:00    KZ/Thermo4U 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
4-1-2020   20:00    DVO/Accountor 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
4-1-2020   20:00    DOS '46 1  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
       
5-1-2020   16:00   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
       
11-1-2020    15:30  PKC/SWKGroep 1   DOS '46 1 
11-1-2020     19:00  GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
11-1-2020     19:30  TOP/SolarCompleet 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
       
12-1-2020      14:30  Blauw-Wit (A) 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
       
18-1-2020       15:30   PKC/SWKGroep 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
18-1-2020        17:00   Blauw-Wit (A) 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
18-1-2020        19:00   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   DOS '46 1 
18-1-2020        19:30    TOP/SolarCompleet 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
18-1-2020        20:00  LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   Tempo 1 
       
22-1-2020  20:30   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   Tempo 1 
       
25-1-2020   20:00   Tempo 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
25-1-2020    20:00   KZ/Thermo4U 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
25-1-2020    20:00   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
25-1-2020    20:00   DVO/Accountor 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
25-1-2020    20:00   DOS '46 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
       
1-2-2020  19:00    GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
1-2-2020   19:30     TOP/SolarCompleet 1   DOS '46 1 
1-2-2020   20:00   Tempo 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
1-2-2020   20:00    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
       
2-2-2020  14:30   Blauw-Wit (A) 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
       
8-2-2020  19:00   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   Tempo 1 
8-2-2020   20:00    PKC/SWKGroep 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
8-2-2020   20:00    Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1  TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
8-2-2020   20:00    DOS '46 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
8-2-2020   20:00    DVO/Accountor 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
       
15-2-2020  17:00   Blauw-Wit (A) 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
15-2-2020   19:30  TOP/SolarCompleet 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
15-2-2020   20:00     Tempo 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
15-2-2020   20:00      KZ/Thermo4U 1   DOS '46 1
       
16-2-2020   16:00   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
       
22-2-2020   17:00   Blauw-Wit (A) 1   Tempo 1 
22-2-2020   19:00  GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   TOP/SolarCompleet 1 
22-2-2020   20:00      DOS '46 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
22-2-2020   20:00      PKC/SWKGroep 1   LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1 
       
23-2-2020   15:30  Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
       
29-2-2020   19:30   TOP/SolarCompleet 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
29-2-2020   20:00       Tempo 1   DOS '46 1 
29-2-2020   20:00       DVO/Accountor 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1 
29-2-2020   20:00       LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
29-2-2020   20:00       KZ/Thermo4U 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1 
       
7-3-2020   19:05  GG/IJskoud de Beste 1   KZ/Thermo4U 1 
7-3-2020   19:30  TOP/SolarCompleet 1   Tempo 1 
7-3-2020   20:00        Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1   DOS '46 1 
7-3-2020   20:00        PKC/SWKGroep 1   DVO/Accountor 1 
       
8-3-2020   14:30  Blauw-Wit (A) 1    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1
       
14-3-2020   20:00         Tempo 1   Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 1  
14-3-2020   20:00         LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 1   TOP/SolarCompleet  
14-3-2020   20:00         DVO/Accountor 1   GG/IJskoud de Beste 1 
14-3-2020   20:00         KZ/Thermo4U 1   Blauw-Wit (A) 1 
14-3-2020   20:00         DOS '46 1   PKC/SWKGroep 1